» » Michel Berger - Les Princes Des Villes

Michel Berger - Les Princes Des Villes

  • Singer: Michel Berger
  • Album: Les Princes Des Villes
  • MP3: 1939 mb | FLAC: 1778 mb
  • Released: 1983
  • Style: Chanson
  • Rating: 4.3/5
  • Votes: 145
  • Format: MP3 MIDI DTS WMA DXD MP2 MMF
Michel Berger - Les Princes Des Villes
Michel Berger - Les Princes Des Villes

Tracklist

A Les Princes Des Villes 4:44
B Lumière Du Jour 3:55

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – WEA Filipacchi Music
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – WEA Filipacchi Music
  • Printed By – Glory
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Design Concept – Stan Levy
  • Music By, Lyrics By – Michel Berger
  • Photography By – Bettina Rheims

Notes

Made in France
Imprimé en France

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Hand etched on runout area side A): MPO WEA 249633-7 A
  • Matrix / Runout (Hand etched on runout area side B): MPO WEA 249633-7 B
  • Price Code (Boxed on back sleeve): WE 1⑦1
  • Rights Society: SACEM SACD SDRM SGDL



Michel Berger - Les Princes Des Villes listening: where to download for free?

You can currently download the Michel Berger - Les Princes Des Villes album for free in mp3, flac formats at mp3-flac.us. It is also possible to buy "Michel Berger - Les Princes Des Villes" on Amazon, Discogs as listen or rent it on Spotify, Apple Music.