» » Mion Aka Edit Select - Fused

Mion Aka Edit Select - Fused

  • Singer: Mion
  • Album: Fused
  • MP3: 1667 mb | FLAC: 1740 mb
  • Released: 2012
  • Country: UK
  • Style: Techno
  • Rating: 4.6/5
  • Votes: 779
  • Format: ADX RA MP1 AC3 AHX MMF VQF
Mion Aka Edit Select - Fused
Mion Aka Edit Select - Fused

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Fused (Edit Select 2012 Mix)
Remix – Edit Select
B1 Fused (Shifted Remix)
Remix – Shifted

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – Alchemy Mastering
  • Pressed By – MPO

Notes

Stamped white label

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): SELECTED-EDITS002 A ALCHEMY MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): SELECTED-EDITS002 B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
SELECTED-EDITS02 Mion Fused Remixes ‎(2xFile, WAV) Select Edits Records SELECTED-EDITS02 UK 2012



Mion Aka Edit Select - Fused listening: where to download for free?

You can currently download the Mion Aka Edit Select - Fused album for free in mp3, flac formats at mp3-flac.us. It is also possible to buy "Mion Aka Edit Select - Fused" on Amazon, Discogs as listen or rent it on Spotify, Apple Music.